This website uses cookies to manage authentication, marketing, our website visitor information and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

> View Information on Cookies

You have declined cookies. This decision can be reversed.

You have allowed cookies to be placed on your computer. These are recommended for the best browsing experience. This decision can however be reversed.

Created on 10 October 2011
Published Date
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Results Season 2009/10

12 & 13 June 2010                                   34th Bank of Scotland Badminton Bonanza
5 June 2010                                             Bank of Scotland National Junior U11 (1999)
22 May 2010                                            SSBU Primary Championships
15-16 May 2010                                       33rd Bank of Scotland Badminton Bonanza
15-16 May 2010                                       Derek Sim Memorial Tournament U12/15/17 (1998/1995/1993)
15 May 2010                                             RSL Midlothian Junior U10 (2000)
24-25 April 2010                                       Bank of Scotland National Juniors U13/17/23 (1997/1993/1987)
10 April 2010                                            Lanarkshire Junior Championships U11 (1999)
27-28 March 2010                                    Yonex East of Scotland Championships
21 March 2010                                         SSBU U13 (1997) Age Group Singles
20-21 March 2010                                    Scottish Masters Championships
13-14 March 2010                                    SSBU Secondary Championships U14/16/19 (1996/1994/1991)
6-7 March 2010                                        RSL West of Scotland Junior U15/19 (1995/91)
6 March 2010                                            RSL Midlothian Junior U11 (1999)
28 February 2010                                     SSBU U14 (1996) Age Group Singles
27-28 February 2010                                Glasgow Championships
19-21 February 2010                                4 Nations Disabled International
20 February 2010                                     North East Restricted Junior U13/15/17 (1997/1995/1993)
13-14 February 2010                                Glasgow Championships U15/19 (1995/1991)
13 February 2010                                     SSBU U12 Age Group Singles (1998)
5-7 February 2010                                    Yonex Scottish National Senior Championships
6 February 2010                                       SSBU Age Group Mixed Doubles U14/16 (1996/1994)
24 January 2010                                       Midland Junior U13/17 (1997/1993)
22-24 January 2010                                  Yonex Scottish International Veterans Championships
22 January 2010                                       Robert McCoig International Veterans Trophy Match
9 January 2010                                          Glasgow School of Sport U13 (1997)
8-10 January 2010                                    Yonex Dunfermline Championships
19 December 2009                                     Restricted Intergroup U15/18 (1995/1992)
13 December 2009                                     32nd Bank of Scotland Badminton Bonanza
12 December 2009                                     Glasgow School of Sport U10 (2000)
5-6 December 2009                                    Bills Tool Store Scottish National Veterans
5 December 2009                                       SSBU U14 (1996) Age Group Singles
29 November 2009                                     RSL West of Scotland Junior U13 (1997)
28 November 2009                                     RSL West of Scotland Junior U17 (1993)
18-22 November 2009                                Bank of Scotland International Championships
14 November 2009                                     North East Restricted Senior & Junior U19 (1991)
14 November 2009                                     SSBU U13 (1997) Age Group Singles
7-8 November 2009                                    Yonex East of Scotland Junior U13/15/17/19 (1997/1995/1993/1991)
1 November 2009                                        SSBU U12 (1998) Age Group Singles & Doubles
24 October 2009                                         SSBU Age Group Level Doubles U14/16 (1996/1994)
17-18 October 2009                                    RSL West of Scotland Senior Championships
10 October 2009                                         RSL Midlothian Junior U12 (1998)
10 October 2009                                         SSBU U15 (1995) Age Group Singles
3-4 October 2009                                        Bank of Scotland National Juniors U15/19 (1995/1991)
26-27 September 2009                                31st Bank Of Scotland Badminton Bonanza
26 September 2009                                     SSBU Age Group Singles U17 (1993)
19 September 2009                                     Glasgow School of Sport U12 (1998)
19 September 2009                                     RSL Midlothian Junior U14 (1996)
12 & 13 September 2009                             Glasgow & North Strathclyde U13/17 (1997/1993)
6 September 2009                                       Ineos Midland Junior U15/19 (1995/1991)

ophtalmologues à riverside en Californie viagra le procès orson welles
Home   Home PageTournamentsResults & Draws